|
|
U R N I K L I G E
O T K S LJUBLJANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZA SEZONO
2016/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.KROG |
|
|
Kegljišče |
Datum |
Dan |
Ura |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Medvode |
19.9.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Gobar |
Maks Perc |
19.9.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Poštar |
Invalid |
20.9.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Hidro |
Maks Perc |
21.9.2016 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Delo 2 |
Staničeva |
20.9.2016 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Maks Perc |
23.9.2016 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Taborska jama |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Taborska jama |
Maks Perc |
26.9.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Invalid |
27.9.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
A-Banka |
Medvode |
27.9.2016 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Mesarji |
Invalid |
29.9.2016 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Delo 1 |
Staničeva |
27.9.2016 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Medvode |
26.9.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Maks Perc |
3.10.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Medvode |
Invalid |
4.10.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Gobar |
Maks Perc |
5.10.2016 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Poštar |
Staničeva |
4.10.2016 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Hidro |
Maks Perc |
7.10.2016 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Delo 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Staničeva |
5.10.2016 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Maks Perc |
10.10.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Taborska jama |
Invalid |
11.10.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Invalid |
13.10.2016 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
A-Banka |
Staničeva |
11.10.2016 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Mesarji |
Medvode |
10.10.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Delo 1 |
Maks Perc |
10.10.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Invalid |
18.10.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Maks Perc |
19.10.2016 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Medvode |
Staničeva |
18.10.2016 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Gobar |
Maks Perc |
21.10.2016 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Poštar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Hidro |
Staničeva |
19.10.2016 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Delo 2 |
Maks Perc |
17.10.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Delo 2 |
Maks Perc |
24.10.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Medvode |
25.10.2016 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Taborska jama |
Invalid |
27.10.2016 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
RTV Slovenije |
Medvode |
24.10.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
A-Banka |
Maks Perc |
24.10.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Mesarji |
Invalid |
25.10.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Maks Perc |
9.11.2016 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Delo 1 |
Staničeva |
8.11.2016 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Maks Perc |
11.11.2016 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Medvode |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Gobar |
Staničeva |
9.11.2016 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Poštar |
Maks Perc |
7.11.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Hidro |
Invalid |
8.11.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Hidro |
Maks Perc |
14.11.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Delo 2 |
Invalid |
17.11.2016 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Staničeva |
15.11.2016 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Taborska jama |
Medvode |
14.11.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Invalid |
15.11.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
A-Banka |
Maks Perc |
16.11.2016 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Staničeva |
22.11.2016 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Mesarji |
Maks Perc |
25.11.2016 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Delo 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Staničeva |
23.11.2016 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Medvode |
Maks Perc |
21.11.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Gobar |
Invalid |
22.11.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Poštar |
Medvode |
22.11.2016 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Poštar |
Maks Perc |
28.11.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Hidro |
Staničeva |
29.11.2016 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Delo 2 |
Medvode |
28.11.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Maks Perc |
28.11.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Taborska jama |
Invalid |
29.11.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Staničeva |
29.11.2016 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Maks Perc |
9.12.2016 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
A-Banka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Mesarji |
Staničeva |
17.12.2016 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Delo 1 |
Maks Perc |
5.12.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Invalid |
6.12.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Medvode |
Medvode |
6.12.2016 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Gobar |
Invalid |
8.12.2016 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Gobar |
Maks Perc |
12.12.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Poštar |
Medvode |
12.12.2016 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Hidro |
Maks Perc |
12.12.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Delo 2 |
Invalid |
13.12.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Maks Perc |
14.12.2016 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Taborska jama |
Staničeva |
13.12.2016 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Staničeva |
21.12.2016 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
A-Banka |
Maks Perc |
19.12.2016 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Mesarji |
Invalid |
20.12.2016 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Delo 1 |
Medvode |
20.12.2016 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Invalid |
22.12.2016 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Medvode |
Staničeva |
20.12.2016 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVO LETO
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Medvode |
Maks Perc |
9.1.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Staničeva |
10.1.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Delo 1 |
Invalid |
12.1.2017 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Mesarji |
Medvode |
10.1.2017 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
A-Banka |
Invalid |
10.1.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Maks Perc |
9.1.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Staničeva |
18.1.2017 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Delo 2 |
Maks Perc |
20.1.2017 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Hidro |
Staničeva |
17.1.2017 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Poštar |
Maks Perc |
18.1.2017 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Gobar |
Invalid |
17.1.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Medvode |
Maks Perc |
16.1.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Maks Perc |
23.1.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Delo 1 |
Medvode |
23.1.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Mesarji |
Staničeva |
24.1.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
A-Banka |
Invalid |
26.1.2017 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Medvode |
24.1.2017 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Taborska jama |
Maks Perc |
23.1.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Maks Perc |
30.1.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Delo 2 |
Staničeva |
1.2.2017 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Hidro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Poštar |
Maks Perc |
3.2.2017 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Gobar |
Staničeva |
31.1.2017 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Medvode |
Maks Perc |
1.2.2017 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Invalid |
31.1.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Delo 1 |
Maks Perc |
13.2.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Mesarji |
Maks Perc |
13.2.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
A-Banka |
Medvode |
13.2.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Staničeva |
14.2.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Taborska jama |
Medvode |
14.2.2017 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Invalid |
14.2.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Invalid |
21.2.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Hidro |
Maks Perc |
20.2.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Poštar |
Staničeva |
22.2.2017 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Gobar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenije |
: |
Medvode |
Maks Perc |
24.2.2017 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Staničeva |
21.2.2017 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Delo 1 |
Maks Perc |
22.2.2017 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
Mesarji |
Maks Perc |
27.2.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
A-Banka |
Invalid |
28.2.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Maks Perc |
27.2.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Taborska jama |
Staničeva |
28.2.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Invalid |
2.3.2017 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Delo 2 |
Medvode |
28.2.2017 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Medvode |
7.3.2017 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Poštar |
Invalid |
7.3.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Gobar |
Maks Perc |
6.3.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Medvode |
Staničeva |
8.3.2017 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Delo 1 |
Maks Perc |
10.3.2017 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Mesarji |
Staničeva |
7.3.2017 |
TOR |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.IN 16.MARCA 2017-PRVENSTVO OTKS LJUBLJANA
2017-POSAMEZNO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
A-Banka |
Maks Perc |
20.3.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Maks Perc |
22.3.2017 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Taborska jama |
Maks Perc |
20.3.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Medvode |
20.3.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Delo 2 |
Staničeva |
21.3.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Hidro |
Invalid |
23.3.2017 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Invalid |
30.3.2017 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Gobar |
Medvode |
28.3.2017 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Medvode |
Invalid |
28.3.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Maks Perc |
27.3.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
Delo 1 |
Invalid |
28.3.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
Mesarji |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
A-Banka |
Maks Perc |
31.3.2017 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24,krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
Maks Perc |
3.4.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Taborska jama |
Maks Perc |
5.4.2017 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Invalid |
4.4.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Delo 2 |
Maks Perc |
3.4.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Hidro |
Medvode |
3.4.2017 |
PON |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Poštar |
Staničeva |
4.4.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gobar |
: |
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
Staničeva |
11.4.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poštar |
: |
Medvode |
Invalid |
13.4.2017 |
ČET |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidro |
: |
Ljubljana 1 |
Medvode |
11.4.2017 |
TOR |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 2 |
: |
Delo 1 |
Invalid |
11.4.2017 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 2 |
: |
Mesarji |
Maks Perc |
10.4.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Taborska jama |
: |
A-Banka |
Staničeva |
12.4.2017 |
SRE |
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROSTO |
: |
RTV Slovenija |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.krog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavija Štojs-Lok. |
: |
PROSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RTV Slovenija |
: |
Taborska jama |
Maks Perc |
21.4.2017 |
PET |
14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
A-Banka |
: |
Ljubljana 2 |
Staničeva |
18.4.2017 |
TOR |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mesarji |
: |
Delo 2 |
Maks Perc |
19.4.2017 |
SRE |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Delo 1 |
: |
Hidro |
Invalid |
18.4.2014 |
TOR |
17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ljubljana 1 |
: |
Poštar |
Maks Perc |
24.4.2017 |
PON |
19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvode |
: |
Gobar |
Medvode |
24.4.2017 |
TOR |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OD 03. - 05.MAJA 2017 - TERMIN ZA MOGOČE
PRELOŽENE TEKME |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. IN 14.MAJ 2017 - KVALIFIKACIJE ZA 3.LIGO
ZAHOD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|