REZULTATI 20.KROGA LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA 2016/17 | |||||||||||
POŠTAR | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | LJUBLJANA 2 | Prvih šest - zunaj | |||
Došen | 542 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 472 | Paradžik | ||||
Selan | 548 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 457 | Žumer | ||||
Šarič | 539 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 491 | Kariž | ||||
Miljan | 497 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 557 | Mojškerc | ||||
Baumgartne | 589 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 428 | Atanasov | ||||
Kunčič | 499 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 577 | Mojškerc | ||||
3214 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2982 | ||||||
ŠTOJS-LOKO | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | MESARJI | Prvih šest - doma | |||
Rutar | 485 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 500 | Karađa | ||||
Štrekelj | 514 | 2 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2 | 514 | Zbašnik | ||||
Lisjak | 539 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 504 | Dizdarevič | ||||
Arnič | 553 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 521 | Blatnik R | ||||
Suhadolnik | 507 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 566 | Drašler | ||||
Križaj | 485 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 462 | Karajko | ||||
3083 | 10 | 5,5 | 2,5 | 14 | 3067 | ||||||
LJUBLJANA 1 | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | RTV SLOVEN | ||||
Mojškerc | 564 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 518 | Ičanovič | ||||
Volf | 513 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 515 | Laterner | ||||
Eržen | 563 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 507 | Tašker | ||||
Kramar | 555 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 513 | Gorinšek | ||||
Maravič | 510 | 2,5 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 492 | Miloševič | ||||
Pačelat | 571 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 504 | Gregorc | ||||
3276 | 16,5 | 7 | 1 | 7,5 | 3049 | ||||||
DELO 1 | KEG | ST | 0 | 2 | ST | KEG | A- BANKA | ||||
preloženo | |||||||||||
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
GOBAR | KEG | ST | 0 | 2 | ST | KEG | TABORSKA J. | ||||
Jelisavčič | 510 | 1,5 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 519 | Ravljen | ||||
Štajer | 514 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 538 | Celigoj | ||||
Tonin | 462 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 528 | Kastelic | ||||
Turk | 517 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 528 | Lorenčič | ||||
Žiberna | 539 | 3,5 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 492 | Dremelj | ||||
Milikič | 505 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 510 | Lazič | ||||
3047 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3115 | ||||||
HIDRO | KEG | ST | 2 | 0 | ST | KEG | DELO 2 | ||||
preloženo | |||||||||||
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.KROG LIGE OTKS LJUBLJANA | |||||||||||
Hidro : Štojs-Lokomotiva | 07.03. | TOR | 16.30 | ||||||||
RTV Slovenija : Delo 1 | 10.03. | PET | 14.30 | ||||||||
Delo 2 : Poštar | 07.03. | TOR | 17.00 | ||||||||
Ljubljana 2 : Gobar | 06.03. | PON | 19.00 | ||||||||
Taborska jama : Medvode | 08.03. | SRE | 20.00 | ||||||||
A - Banka : Mesarji | 07.03. | TOR | 18.00 |